Single
Tanha Eshghe Man
Younes Bayat
یونس بیات · تنها عشق من
- Released
- Quality320 / 128 kbps
0:00
0:00
About this release
Download Tanha Eshghe Man by Younes Bayat — a new Persian track published on 25 September 2026. Listen online or download MP3 in quality 320 and quality 128 on MyMusicDL.
FAQ
How do I download Tanha Eshghe Man by Younes Bayat?
Open this page and tap Download Quality 320 or Download Quality 128. The same file is used for online play.
What qualities are available for Tanha Eshghe Man?
This track is available in quality 320 (high) and quality 128 (smaller file), plus online play.
Does Tanha Eshghe Man have lyrics?
Lyrics for Tanha Eshghe Man are not added yet. Check back later.
Is Tanha Eshghe Man by Younes Bayat a single or an album?
This release is a single track, published on 25 September 2026 on MyMusicDL.